Pupils of our school 2012/13

The first class: the form master:

 

The second class: the form master: Mrs Eliza Szeliga-Kraus

Natalia Bubak

Witold Chromik

Marek Jordanek

Krzysztof Kasolik

Oliwier Kóska

Martyna Kubik

Patryk Kubik

Krystian Matura

Aleksandra Mędrala

Angela Mynarska

Marcel Ochman

Mikołaj Olejak

Jakub Olma

Zuzanna Piekiełko

Dominik Stanclik

Dawid Stefańki

Emilia Szymańska

Seweryn Walaszek

Katarzyna Zawada

Piotr Zeman

  The third class: the form master: Mrs Elżbieta Żmij

Drozd Robert

Drzewucka Emilia

Dziergas Michał

Gola Gabriel

Gołuszek Aleksandra

Kowalczyk Justyna

Maga Grzegorz

Maga Jan

Mynarska Natalia

Mynarska Natalia

Nowak Szymon

Olejak Martyna

Olek Julia

Pasierbek Tomasz

Stanclik Katarzyna

Stolarzewicz Jakub

Walaszek Seweryn

Wiewióra Olaf

The fourth class: the form master:

Adamaszek Sabina

Bogusz Julia

Głombek Dawid

Klasa Karolina

Kopaczka Damian

Krzyżowska Maria

Malarz Jakub

Nycz Oskar

Olma Kamil

Piekiełko Kacper

Popielarczyk Martyna

Pyka Karolina

Rąba Łukasz

Szczypka Oliwia

Tlaga Tomasz

Tomala Tymoteusz

Woźniak Szymon

Wójtowicz Mateusz

 The fifth class: Mrs Monika Krężelok

Ajchler Bartłomiej

Chromik Justyna

Kampczyk Tomasz

Krężelok Kacper

Maj Michał

Mynarski Bartłomiej

Pieczka Natalia

Ślósarczyk Adrian 

Zoń Anna

    The six class: the form master: the form master: Mrs Jolanta Kuczyńska

    Binda Mateusz

    Buczek Magdalena

    Dyrdoń Marta

    Gierczyk Natalia

    Gleindek Daria

    Jarnot Aleksandra

    Kowalczyk Kamil

    Krężelok Tomasz

    Murawska Natalia

    Mynarski Artur

    Pękala Izabela

    Rąba Klaudia

    Said Szymon

    Sawkiewicz Wojciech

    Stanclik Konrad

    Stolarzewicz Jan

    Stopka Karina

    Tańcula Sebastian

    Wojtowicz Natalia

    Zdrowak Patryk

   


  Graduates 2011/12

    Chromik Natalia

    Czana Norbert

    Drążyk Jakub

    Gleindek Dawid

    Głombek Natalia

    Grygiel Sebastian

    Jakubiec Magdalena

    Kareta Adrianna

    Łukoś Katarzyna

    Matura Justyna

    Niemczyk Piotr

    Nóżka Justyna

    Stawowczyk Piotr

    Suwała Sylwia

    Woźniak Mateusz

    Wróbel Agnieszka

    Wróbel Przemysław

 

Graduates 2010/11

    Gola Mariola

    Kubica Paweł

    Matura Mateusz

    Michulec Paulina

    Moc Kacper

    Olek Mateusz

    Pękala Tomasz

    Siwiec Kacper

    Tlaga Aleksandra

    Wala Weronika

    Walczak Krystian

    Woźniak Katarzyna

    Wójcicka Sara

 

  Graduates 2009/10

    Bartnicki Szymon

    Bogusz Małgorzata

    Dyrdoń Patryk

    Dźwig Krzysztof

    Giercuszkiewicz Paulina

    Kopaczka Bartłomiej

    Kóska Kamila

    Krzyżagórski Szymon

    Kubik Mirella   

    Kucak Michał

    Mędrala Monika

    Mruczek Marlena

    Niemczyk Barbara

    Olejak Jakub

    Stanclik Jakub

    Stolarzewicz Aleksandra

    Suwała Daniel

    Wróbel Patrick

    Zoń Aleksandra

Graduates 2008/9

    Binda Łukasz

    Gajda Adrian

    Haręża Karolina

    Jakubiec Natalia

    Kowalczyk Robert

    Kozieł Dominik

    Sławińska Joanna

    Tańcula Anna

    Trzybiński Dariusz

    Wala Martyna

    Wojtyła Agnieszka

    Woźniak Teresa

Graduates 2007/8

Chromik Grzegorz

Chromik Wojciech

Drążyk Dominika

Gajda Paulina

Góra Krystian

Grygiel Konrad

Grzywa Kajetan

Heczko Bartłomiej

Kampczyk Kinga

Mędrala Damian

Mruczek Michalina

Niemczyk Magdalena

Nycz Mateusz

Ochman Mateusz

Pustelnik Marek

Suwała Iwona

Tańcula Maciej

Wiewióra Dawid

Graduates 2006/7

Borutka Paulina

Buczek Konrad

Chrząszcz Anna

Dittrich Agata

Dittrich Damian

Dusza Klaudia

Dźwig Angelika

Foltak Jakub

Gancarczyk Izabela

Grygierzec Paweł

Kozieł Ewa

Kręcichwost Sabina

Krzemień Agnieszka

Małysz Anna

Mańdok Regina

Mazur Bożena

Mikoda Patrycja

Pieróg Marta

Piotrowski Paweł

Rąba Patrycja

Stanclik Szymon

Szczepaniak Tadeusz

Żaczek Tomasz

 

Graduates 2005/6klasa szosta

Ciszczoń Adrian

Durajczyk Dominik

Gajda Tomasz

Kołodziej Szymon

Kozieł Rafał

Łukoś Anna

Miarka Elżbieta

Ponikwia Damian

Pucka Justyna

Pustelnik Anna

Sobecka Teresa

Stanclik Łukasz

Wróbel Zuzanna

Żaczek Mateusz